ADVANCED TEAM STANDINGSFinal     
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPossible PointsPoints Percentage
Dinkers & Drivers311172655386584%
Big Dills301269654484083%
Pickle Heads231963460183176%
The Lobsters212160460681574%
Double Trouble192359863182672%
Yer's192358464985069%
Top Guns182456459580370%
Charging Hulks73542167075356%
INTERMEDIATE TEAM STANDINGSFinal
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints PossiblePoints Differential
Pickaholics33966845076587%
Thursday NIGHT PLAYERS271561249976880%
BAG'eM261660652476779%
M&M's231959655677677%
Everything But the Kitchen Dink162653461378468%
Spinners162652360977068%
Loose Cannons142848761775465%
THURSDAY NIGHT DrINKS132947164278660%